1. Landesmeisterschaften Brandenburg lange Strecke und Mehrkampf
Saturday, 10.06.2023 - Sunday, 11.06.2023
Race-number Race-class Race-run Planned start
6001 K1 m. SchA 14J 100m Kanu-Mehrkampf Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 9:00
6002 K1 m. SchA 13J 100m Kanu-Mehrkampf Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 9:10
6003 C1 m. SchA 14J 100m Kanu-Mehrkampf Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 9:20
6004 C1 m. SchA 13J 100m Kanu-Mehrkampf Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 9:30
6005 K1 w. SchA 14J 100m Kanu-Mehrkampf Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 9:35
6006 K1 w. SchA 13J 100m Kanu-Mehrkampf Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 9:40
6007 C1 w. SchA 14J 100m Kanu-Mehrkampf Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 9:45
6008 C1 w. SchA 13J 100m Kanu-Mehrkampf Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 9:50
6011 K1 m. SchB 12J 2000m Langstrecke Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 15:00
6012 K1 m. SchB 11J 2000m Langstrecke Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 15:05
6013 K1 m. SchB 10J 2000m Langstrecke Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 15:10
6017 K1 w. SchB 12J 2000m Langstrecke Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 15:20
6018 K1 w. SchB 11J 2000m Langstrecke Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 15:25
6019 K1 w. SchB 10J 2000m Langstrecke Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 15:30
6015 C1 m. SchB 11J 2000m Langstrecke Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 15:40
6014 C1 m. SchB 12J 2000m Langstrecke Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 15:40
6016 C1 m. SchB 10J 2000m Langstrecke Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 15:40
6021 C1 w. SchB 11J 2000m Langstrecke Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 15:55
6020 C1 w. SchB 12J 2000m Langstrecke Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 15:55
6023 K1 m. SchC 9J 2000m Langstrecke Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 16:00
6025 K1 w. SchC 9J 2000m Langstrecke Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 16:05
5001 K2 m. SchA 2000m Langstrecke Sunday, 11.06.2023 - 9:00
5002 C2 m. SchA 2000m Langstrecke Sunday, 11.06.2023 - 9:10
5003 K2 w. SchA 2000m Langstrecke Sunday, 11.06.2023 - 9:20
5004 C2 w. SchA 2000m Langstrecke Sunday, 11.06.2023 - 9:35
5005 K1 m. AK 2000m Langstrecke Sunday, 11.06.2023 - 9:40
5009 K2 m. SchB2/3 2000m Langstrecke Sunday, 11.06.2023 - 10:00
5010 C2 m. SchB2/3 2000m Langstrecke Sunday, 11.06.2023 - 10:10
5011 K2 w. SchB2/3 2000m Langstrecke Sunday, 11.06.2023 - 10:20
5013 K2 m. SchC/B1 2000m Langstrecke Sunday, 11.06.2023 - 10:50
5014 C2 m. SchC/B1 2000m Langstrecke Sunday, 11.06.2023 - 11:00
5012 C2 w. SchB2/3 2000m Langstrecke Sunday, 11.06.2023 - 11:00
5015 K2 w. SchC/B1 2000m Langstrecke Sunday, 11.06.2023 - 11:10
5017 K2 m. AK 2000m Langstrecke Sunday, 11.06.2023 - 11:30
6101 K1 m. SchA 14J 1000m Lauf 1 Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 16:30
6102 K1 m. SchA 13J 1000m Lauf 1 Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 16:36
6103 C1 m. SchA 14J 1000m Lauf 1 Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 16:42
6104 C1 m. SchA 13J 1000m Lauf 1 Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 16:48
6105 K1 w. SchA 14J 1000m Lauf 1 Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 16:54
6106 K1 w. SchA 13J 1000m Lauf 1 Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 17:00
6107 C1 w. SchA 14J 1000m Lauf 1 Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 17:06
6108 C1 w. SchA 13J 1000m Lauf 1 Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 17:12
6202 K1 m. SchA 13J 1000m Lauf 2 Saturday, 10.06.2023 - 16:39