Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
258 |
|
SC Magdeburg
Florstedt, Moritz | Wenzel, Moritz | |
20:17.44 |
2 |
272 |
|
WSV Lampertheim
Treuer, Merlin | Specht, Simon | |
20:27.09 |
3 |
274 |
|
RG Sachsen
DHfK Leipzig: Beyrich, Eddie | BW Dresden: Hammer, Tobias | |
20:36.76 |
4 |
254 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam
Weiß, Bennet | Barth, Johannes | |
20:57.14 |
5 |
270 |
|
RG Nord West
HKC von 1921: Langenhagen, Max | HKC von 1921: Lange, Richard | |
21:02.72 |
6 |
263 |
|
RG LKV Berlin
Rotation Berlin: Thormann, Daniel | HKC Berlin: Friese, Lars | |
21:12.44 |
7 |
279 |
|
Mülheimer KV
Weymann, Leander | Steinbrink, Klaus | |
21:18.91 |
8 |
273 |
|
RG LKV Berlin
RKV Berlin: Michalewicz, Robert | KKC Berlin: Nickel, Moritz | |
21:49.39 |
9 |
271 |
|
RG Baden-Württemberg
Neckarsulmer SU: Klisin, Thomas | Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Neureuther, Tom | |
21:52.44 |
10 |
257 |
|
Bertasee Duisburg
Dzicher, Eric | Heckner, Tim | |
22:02.21 |
11 |
276 |
|
KC Dresden
Müller, Johannes | Stieberitz, Tim | |
22:14.00 |
12 |
275 |
|
KG Essen
Hardy, Julian | Paulsen, Finn | |
22:16.97 |
13 |
266 |
|
RG Nord West
KRG Bremen: Dodenhoff, Jan | KRG Bremen: Vogel, Aaron | |
22:44.99 |
14 |
255 |
|
RG LKV MV
Rostocker KC: Schult, Erik | Rostocker KC: Baumeister, Sönke | |
22:47.44 |
|
269 |
|
SC Magdeburg
Melzer, Raul | Wasiliga, Johannes | |
Abgemeldet |
|
261 |
|
RG KV NRW
Sterkrade 69: Clüsserath, Julian | KKM Köln: Löhr, Jonas | |
Abgemeldet |
|
262 |
|
WSV Lampertheim
Kubegenov, Batyrkhan | Lulay, Bastian | |
Abgemeldet |
|
256 |
|
Kanu-Ring Hamm
Schreiber, Florian | Tadday, Linus | |
Abgemeldet |
|
264 |
|
WSV Harle
Hinrichs, Jorma | Wehrmann, Louis | |
Abgemeldet |
|
265 |
|
SC Magdeburg
Hundertmark, Morris | Graper, Erik | |
Abgemeldet |
|
260 |
|
RG Baden-Württemberg
KT Meddernisch: Möntenich, David | Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Ragwitz, Adrian | |
Abgemeldet |
|
267 |
|
RG Baden-Württemberg
KS Wehr: Liedek, Paul | WSV Mannheim-Sandhofen: Lobitz, Lars | |
Abgemeldet |
|
277 |
|
CC Emsdetten
Ortmeier, Marc | Overkamp, Jost | |
Abgemeldet |
|
278 |
|
RG Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1. Ski und Kanu Club Kaiserslautern: Dobbelmann, Paul | 1. Ski und Kanu Club Kaiserslautern: Wiehn, Jochen | |
Abgemeldet |
|
268 |
|
RG KV NRW
Niederrhein Dbg: Maaßen, Tom | KG Essen: Gries, Jack | |
Abgemeldet |
|
259 |
|
RG Nord West
KRG Bremen: Tempel, Paul | KRG Bremen: Tönjes, Simon | |
Nicht im Ziel |