Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
5 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
Vandrey, Jan | Brendel, Sebastian | Kiraj, Stefan | Dittrich, Fabian | Hinz, Tom-Lucas | Benecke, Roar | Schatz, Fabien | Loske, Annika | [Steuermann] Dolezel, Maurice | | |
00:36.18 |
2 |
6 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
Kretschmer, Peter (SC DHfK) | Keller, Marc (SC DHfK) | Holtz, Stefan (SC DHfK) | Sandau, Celina (SC DHfK) | Blum, Justin (SC DHfK) | Lademann, Felix (SC DHfK) | Pickert, Nico (SC DHfK) | Scheibner, Bruno (SC DHfK) | [Steuermann] Walter, Tilman (SC DHfK) | | |
00:36.20 |
3 |
4 |
|
KC Wiking Bochum
[Steuermann] Michel, Nicolas | Bals, Leonard | Daetermann, Torben | Rosenthal, Timo | Schulz, Markus | Grünendieck, Eike | Breuing, Stephan | Ebhardt, Matthias | Voskuhl, Luis | | |
00:37.87 |
4 |
8 |
|
KV NRW
Schröder, Linus (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal) | Droste, Alexander (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal) | Eller, Thorben Daniel (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal) | Zimmermann, Richard (Linden-Dahlhauser Kanu-Club e.V.) | Kremer, Mathias (Linden-Dahlhauser Kanu-Club e.V.) | Schröder, Timo (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal) | Wiedermann, Aaron (Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte) | Drees, Michel (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal) | [Steuermann] Faulstich, Michael (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal) | | |
00:38.14 |
5 |
7 |
|
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
Chantrain, Kevin (BKCB) | Elmenhorst, Jan (SCBG) | Hecker, Tim (SCBG) | Adam, Moritz (SCBG) | Scholz, Paul (SCBG) | Teller, Lucas (SCBG) | Sellenthin, John (SCBG) | Jahn, Lisa (KöpenickerSC) | [Steuermann] Ziegler, Dominik (SCBG) | | |
00:39.83 |
6 |
3 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
Haberecht, Marvin (SC DHfK) | Niemann, Sven (SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe e.V.) | Püttmann, Björn (SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe e.V.) | Clement, Nils (SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe e.V.) | Hertsch, Ricco (SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe e.V.) | Brummer, Holger (SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe e.V.) | Zeisner, Daniel (SC DHfK) | Schneidewind, Jonas (SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe e.V.) | [Steuermann] Ott, Lennart (SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe e.V.) | | |
00:40.43 |
7 |
9 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
Vorberger, Jan (WSV Am Blauen Wunder) | Draeger, Michael (WSV Am Blauen Wunder) | Baumgarten, Sven (WSV Am Blauen Wunder) | Werner, Anton (SC DHfK) | Tosch, Sven (WSV Am Blauen Wunder) | Heilmann, André (SC DHfK) | Heukrodt, Olaf (SC DHfK) | Neugebauer, Thomas (Kanuverein Laubegast e.V. Dresden) | [Steuermann] Riemer, Markus (SC DHfK) | | |
00:40.76 |
8 |
2 |
|
Wassersportclub Friedersdorf e.V.
Handloik, Lisa | Handloik, Markus | Patzak, Christian | Eschke, Daniel | Hofmann, Jonas | Weise, Christian | Eschke, Holger | Schröder, Thomas | [Steuermann] Böttger, Henning | | |
00:41.85 |
9 |
1 |
|
RG Sachsen Anhalt
Reinicke, Lukas (RG Sachsen Anhalt) | Franke, Steve (RG Sachsen Anhalt) | Ungethüm, Jens (RG Sachsen Anhalt) | Dose, Rick (RG Sachsen Anhalt) | Dose, Paul (RG Sachsen Anhalt) | Müller, Franz (RG Sachsen Anhalt) | Neumann, Christian (RG Sachsen Anhalt) | Unger, Maik (RG Sachsen Anhalt) | [Steuermann] Schweigel, Max (RG SA) | | |
00:43.81 |