KEJURNAS JUNIOR dan U-15 2023
Saturday, 01.07.2023 - Tuesday, 04.07.2023
Race-number Race-class Race-run Planned start
1 M1X Heat 1 Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 8:00
3 M1X Heat 2 Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 8:40
14 M1X Semi-final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 8:00
16 M1X Final A Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 10:00
11 M1X U15 Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 14:20
22 M1X U15 Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 11:30
5 M2- Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 9:20
18 M2- Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 10:30
2 M2X Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 8:20
21 M2X Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 11:15
4 M4X Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 9:00
24 M4X Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 13:45
28 MC1 Heat 1 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 8:10
43 MC1 Heat 2 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 11:00
50 MC1 Semi-final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 8:10
57 MC1 Final A Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 10:10
33 MC1 U15 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 9:00
62 MC1 U15 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 11:00
36 MC2 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 9:30
65 MC2 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 11:30
27 MK1 Heat 1 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 8:00
42 MK1 Heat 2 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 10:50
48 MK1 Heat 3 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 12:20
49 MK1 Semi-final A/B 1 Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 8:00
51 MK1 Semi-final A/B 2 Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 8:20
56 MK1 Final A Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 10:00
32 MK1 U15 Heat 1 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 8:50
44 MK1 U15 Heat 2 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 11:20
54 MK1 U15 Semi-final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 8:50
61 MK1 U15 Final A Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 10:50
34 MK2 Heat 1 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 9:10
45 MK2 Heat 2 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 11:30
53 MK2 Semi-final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 8:40
63 MK2 Final A Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 11:10
38 MK2 U15 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 9:50
67 MK2 U15 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 11:50
41 MK4 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 10:20
70 MK4 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 12:20
6 W1X Heat 1 Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 9:40
8 W1X Heat 2 Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 10:20
15 W1X Semi-final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 8:30
25 W1X Final A Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 14:00
12 W1X U15 Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 14:40
19 W1X U15 Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 10:45
10 W2- Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 14:00
20 W2- Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 11:00
9 W2- U15 Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 10:40
23 W2- U15 Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 13:30
7 W2X Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 10:00
17 W2X Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 10:15
13 W2X U15 Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 15:00
26 W2X U15 Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 14:15
37 WC1 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 9:40
66 WC1 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 11:40
31 WC1 U15 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 8:40
60 WC1 U15 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 10:40
29 WC2 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 8:20
58 WC2 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 10:20
39 WK1 Heat 1 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 10:00
47 WK1 Heat 2 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 12:00
52 WK1 Semi-final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 8:30
68 WK1 Final A Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 12:00
35 WK1 U15 Heat 1 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 9:20
46 WK1 U15 Heat 2 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 11:40
55 WK1 U15 Semi-final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 9:00
64 WK1 U15 Final A Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 11:20
30 WK2 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 8:30
59 WK2 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 10:30
40 WK2 U15 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 10:10
69 WK2 U15 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 12:10