KEJURNAS JUNIOR dan U-15 2023
Saturday, 01.07.2023 - Tuesday, 04.07.2023
Race-number Race-class Race-run Planned start
17 W2X Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 10:15
18 M2- Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 10:30
19 W1X U15 Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 10:45
20 W2- Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 11:00
21 M2X Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 11:15
22 M1X U15 Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 11:30
23 W2- U15 Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 13:30
24 M4X Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 13:45
26 W2X U15 Final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 14:15
58 WC2 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 10:20
59 WK2 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 10:30
60 WC1 U15 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 10:40
62 MC1 U15 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 11:00
65 MC2 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 11:30
66 WC1 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 11:40
67 MK2 U15 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 11:50
69 WK2 U15 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 12:10
70 MK4 Final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 12:20
16 M1X Final A Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 10:00
25 W1X Final A Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 14:00
56 MK1 Final A Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 10:00
57 MC1 Final A Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 10:10
61 MK1 U15 Final A Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 10:50
63 MK2 Final A Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 11:10
64 WK1 U15 Final A Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 11:20
68 WK1 Final A Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 12:00
1 M1X Heat 1 Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 8:00
6 W1X Heat 1 Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 9:40
27 MK1 Heat 1 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 8:00
28 MC1 Heat 1 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 8:10
32 MK1 U15 Heat 1 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 8:50
34 MK2 Heat 1 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 9:10
35 WK1 U15 Heat 1 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 9:20
39 WK1 Heat 1 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 10:00
3 M1X Heat 2 Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 8:40
8 W1X Heat 2 Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 10:20
42 MK1 Heat 2 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 10:50
43 MC1 Heat 2 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 11:00
44 MK1 U15 Heat 2 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 11:20
45 MK2 Heat 2 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 11:30
46 WK1 U15 Heat 2 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 11:40
47 WK1 Heat 2 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 12:00
48 MK1 Heat 3 Monday, 03.07.2023 - 12:20
2 M2X Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 8:20
4 M4X Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 9:00
5 M2- Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 9:20
7 W2X Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 10:00
9 W2- U15 Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 10:40
10 W2- Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 14:00
11 M1X U15 Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 14:20
12 W1X U15 Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 14:40
13 W2X U15 Preliminary Saturday, 01.07.2023 - 15:00
29 WC2 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 8:20
30 WK2 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 8:30
31 WC1 U15 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 8:40
33 MC1 U15 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 9:00
36 MC2 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 9:30
37 WC1 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 9:40
38 MK2 U15 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 9:50
40 WK2 U15 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 10:10
41 MK4 Preliminary Monday, 03.07.2023 - 10:20
14 M1X Semi-final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 8:00
15 W1X Semi-final Sunday, 02.07.2023 - 8:30
50 MC1 Semi-final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 8:10
52 WK1 Semi-final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 8:30
53 MK2 Semi-final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 8:40
54 MK1 U15 Semi-final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 8:50
55 WK1 U15 Semi-final Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 9:00
49 MK1 Semi-final A/B 1 Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 8:00
51 MK1 Semi-final A/B 2 Tuesday, 04.07.2023 - 8:20