Sunday, 07.10.2018 - 15:40 - SM 8 A

35: Endlaufofficial
CrewLane500Finish
06 Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V.
Koch, Moritz
Geller, Lukas
Schulte-Bockholt, Jacob
Melka, Larus
Gebel, Jakob
Leske, Marc
Baloghy, Andreas
Henning, Lars
Krins, Denise
401:26.8402:57.38
04 Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
Stolberg, Ruben
Deittert, Hannes
Brüggemann, Leo
Ditzel, Sven
Kruse, Sönke
Benedikter, Floyd
Feder, Joscha
Schwinde, Henri
Sacherer, Yannik
501:29.7003:01.26
02 Siegburger Ruderverein 1910 e.V.
Gehlen, Eliane
Skoda, Hauke
Bauer, Yannik
Mäger, Niklas
Simons, Matthias
Schirrmacher, Janek
Grändorf, Malte
Ring, Andre
Stöcker, Patrik
701:30.8303:02.32
03 Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V.
Schäfer, Luca
Schneider, Jakob
Schmidt, Marius
Wichelhaus, Thomas
Wuerich, Moritz
Geller, Markus
Siegel, Leon
Wenzel, Simon Alexander
Breidenbach, Sven
301:29.4803:04.31
07 Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
Knipschild, Lars
Heinemann, Felix
Wagner, Julius
Stach, Elwin
Garth, Julian
Knipschild, Jan
Berkemeyer, Simon
Kolberg, Nils-Hendrik
Kubiak, Ferdinand
201:34.0103:07.48
05 Ruder-Club Witten e.V.
Kögler, Florian
Moll, Lorena
Schlott, Simon
Pietsch, Adrian
Sydow, Stefan
van Delden, Marcel
Wichmann, Nils
Tewes, Lukas
Landefeld, Patrick
601:32.2703:07.97

Sunday, 07.10.2018 - 15:35 - JM/F 4x B

34: Endlaufofficial
CrewLane500Finish
02 Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V.
Mührs, Lene
Käufer, Henning
Sohns, Yannik
Siekerkotte, Lena
Garnjost, Tim
501:39.2403:23.02
06 Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)
Soldat, Katharina
Scholz, Paul Emil
Lebede, Niklas
Nolzen, Finya
[Schlagmann] Paulweber, Lara
601:41.4203:26.83
09 Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V.
Achenbach, Emma
Galland, Antonia
Holländer, Benedikt
Martin, Paul
Schlaak, Christian
401:42.2603:28.54
05 Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.
Schade, Lola
Goeritz, Inga
Reihs, Lennard
Mück, Louis
Gasper, Emma
301:44.9403:35.41
03 Siegburger Ruderverein 1910 e.V.
Gradl, Paula
Lange, Paul
Scholl, Elisabeth
Gutsche, Lukas
[Steuermann] Però, Paola
701:46.1303:37.10
10 Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[Steuermann] Neuhaus, Mia
Dirven, Jana
Tendahl, Rieke
Baack, Maurice
Wiens, Sergej
201:49.4303:43.29

Sunday, 07.10.2018 - 15:30 - JM 1x B LG

33: Endlaufofficial
CrewLane500Finish
03 RTHC Ruder-Tennis-Hockey-Club Bayer Leverkusen Ruder-Abteilung
Haggenei, Matthias
501:47.9903:41.59
11 Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V.
Haske, Mathis
301:50.2703:43.46
04 Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V.
Philips, Jan
701:47.9603:43.52
12 Ruderclub Meschede e.V.
Krewet, Paul
601:51.8203:48.70
07 Hürther Rudergesellschaft e.V.
Zyla, Lennert
201:57.3403:54.92
09 Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.
My, Aaron
401:46.97Nicht im Ziel

Sunday, 07.10.2018 - 15:25 - JF 1x B LG

32: Endlaufofficial
CrewLane500Finish
05 Ruderverein Waltrop von 1928 e.V.
Veuhoff, Hannah
601:57.8404:03.71
07 Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V.
Lensing, Lilith
802:00.0604:07.79
02 Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V.
Gallinat, Emilia
302:00.2104:11.76
03 Ruderverein Bochum von 1920 e.V.
Humme, Linde
402:02.6104:14.83
06 Ruderclub Sorpesee 1956 e.V.
Rosenstengel, Lara
702:04.6404:18.32
04 Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
Balszuweit, Janne
502:06.5904:21.41
01 Akademischer Ruder-Club zu Münster e.V.
Rodrigues, Joana
202:08.0404:22.68

Sunday, 07.10.2018 - 15:20 - SF 4x A

31: Endlaufofficial
CrewLane500Finish
03 Neusser Ruderverein e.V.
Clotten, Cosima
Stammen, Alina
Höffgen, Alexandra
Spanke, Vera
401:38.5803:21.17
05 Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V.
Gunz, Maja
Rixgens, Paula
Richter, Lara
Menzel, Leonie
601:39.4803:23.76
01 Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V.
Renner, Pia
Sarassa, Lena
Staelberg, Marisa
Baloghy, Sophie
201:40.0503:24.41
04 Ruderriege ETUF Essen e.V.
Hentrich, Charlotte
Nethöfel, Hannah
Hanßen, Janina
Adams, Mareike
501:40.3403:25.81
02 Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
Wein, Marie-Ellen
Heinemann, Laura
Fuhl, Franziska
Preyss, Jessika
301:45.4103:37.01

Sunday, 07.10.2018 - 15:15 - SM 2x A

30: Endlaufofficial
CrewLane500Finish
03 RTHC Ruder-Tennis-Hockey-Club Bayer Leverkusen Ruder-Abteilung
Weppelmann, Michael
Schwartz, Heiner
501:34.7603:14.28
05 Ruderriege TVK Essen
Drüke, Dominik
Weiler, Fabian
701:36.1203:16.92
08 Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V.
Keulen, Matthias
Renner, Jan
401:37.4203:17.24
09 Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.
Goeritz, Robin
Becerra, Christopher
601:38.1403:18.94
07 Wassersportverein Honnef e.V.
Danne, Marc
Danne, Tim
201:39.9203:23.47
06 Neusser Ruderverein e.V.
Buitenhuis, Albert Johannes
Goslich, Ben
301:41.3403:25.68

Sunday, 07.10.2018 - 15:10 - JM 1x A

29: Endlaufofficial
CrewLane500Finish
04 Ruderverein Waltrop von 1928 e.V.
Henkel, Sören
501:42.3903:31.98
12 Ruderverein Dorsten e.V.
Winkel, Hendrik
401:45.8003:36.57
05 Hürther Rudergesellschaft e.V.
Mellin, Simon
701:51.0603:41.26
16 Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
Feder, Joscha
601:50.9103:42.73
21 Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
Stolberg, Ruben
301:48.3603:46.42
15 Ruderverein Dorsten e.V.
Gülker, Julius Hendrik
201:50.3303:46.59

Sunday, 07.10.2018 - 15:05 - JF 1x A

28: Endlaufofficial
CrewLane500Finish
05 Ruderclub Meschede e.V.
Föster, Alexandra
602:01.7404:04.96
04 Ruder-Club Witten e.V.
Steinau, Annika
502:03.9404:08.23
02 Ruderclub Sorpesee 1956 e.V.
Herzig, Hannah Lisa
302:09.8004:16.07
01 Ruder-Club Witten e.V.
Treppke, Marie
202:11.1004:27.41
03 Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
Wappelhorst, Laura
402:14.6904:38.98