PRINT
Race 118 Kajak m AK 14 Mehrkampf Zeitlauf
Wednesday, 29.08.2018 - 9:00 By schedule

Rank Lane Boat 100m Finish
1 498 DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Osterkamp, Till
10:11.84 10:33.70
2 499 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Brehmer, Michel Ole
10:46.31 11:06.75
3 500 Kanu-Team Baden-Württemberg
Müller, Fabian
11:18.69 11:42.41
4 501 Kanufreunde Mainz-Mombach 1929 e.V.
Richter, Raphael
12:01.40 12:22.55
5 502 K.c. Friedrichsfeld
Stauvermann, Mathis
12:44.99 13:08.45
6 503 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Wieblitz, Tim
13:24.61 13:47.18
7 504 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Czech, Dominik
14:13.18 14:34.41
8 505 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Osterhoff, Pepe
14:36.17 15:00.39
9 506 SC Neubrandenburg
Rantanen, Iiro
14:50.49 15:13.72
10 507 Kanu-Team Baden-Württemberg
Hammel, Merlin
15:10.46 15:36.14
11 508 SC Neubrandenburg
Kubis, Franz
15:38.52 16:02.37
12 509 Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.
Rettig, Aric
15:55.74 16:24.74
13 510 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Mahling, Leonard
16:16.59 16:39.80
14 511 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Brinkmann, Markus
16:45.16 17:10.37
15 512 Sportgemeinschaft Lauenhain e.V.
Reichel, Benno
17:03.16 17:26.04
16 513 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Hoffmann, Finn
17:23.10 17:43.66
17 514 Canu Club Emsdetten
Thalmann, Maximilian
17:44.94 18:08.72
18 515 Kanufreunde Mainz-Mombach 1929 e.V.
Bucher, Leon
18:06.78 18:31.43
19 516 Mülheimer Kanusport Verein
Borkowski, Jonas
18:34.46 18:57.15
20 517 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Richwien, Paul
19:00.08 19:22.57
21 518 SC Neubrandenburg
Sauer, Cedric
19:21.90 19:46.16
22 519 K.c. Friedrichsfeld
Weltgen, Nicolei
19:36.52 19:59.54
23 520 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Kopaczewski, Max
19:56.31 20:16.98
24 521 Kanufreunde Mainz-Mombach 1929 e.V.
Grosser, Paul
20:18.78 20:40.56
25 522 Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern e.V.
Schäfer, Luke
20:42.95 21:07.04
26 523 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Götzl, Maximilian
21:06.34 21:28.31
27 524 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Damberg, Till
21:42.84 22:04.11
28 525 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Gawande, Maurice
22:17.72 22:40.90
29 527 Kanufreunde Mainz-Mombach 1929 e.V.
Güsgen, Benedikt
22:46.07 23:07.00
30 528 Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Zeitler, Luca
23:20.57 23:43.78
31 529 Kanu-Team Baden-Württemberg
Liedek, Bruno
23:42.65 24:06.25
32 530 SC Neubrandenburg
Skripsjausky, Julian
24:13.81 24:39.13
33 531 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Grebe, Benedikt
24:45.77 25:08.85
34 532 Wassersport-Verein Schierstein
Siepe, Frederic
25:16.86 25:42.12
35 533 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Sommer, Tillmann
25:36.30 25:57.53
36 1 Herdecker Kanu Club
Oberdörfer, Alexander
26:00.18 26:26.35
526 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Unger, Matti
--- ---