PRINT
Race 125 C8 mix LK 200m Endlauf
Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 19:10 OFFICIAL

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 5 Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
Vandrey, JanBrendel, Sebastian
Kiraj, StefanDittrich, Fabian
Hinz, Tom-LucasBenecke, Roar
Schatz, FabienLoske, Annika
[Steuermann] Dolezel, Maurice
00:36.18
2 6 RG Sachsen eV
Kretschmer, Peter (SC DHfK)Keller, Marc (SC DHfK)
Holtz, Stefan (SC DHfK)Sandau, Celina (SC DHfK)
Blum, Justin (SC DHfK)Lademann, Felix (SC DHfK)
Pickert, Nico (SC DHfK)Scheibner, Bruno (SC DHfK)
[Steuermann] Walter, Tilman (SC DHfK)
00:36.20
3 4 KC Wiking Bochum
[Steuermann] Michel, NicolasBals, Leonard
Daetermann, TorbenRosenthal, Timo
Schulz, MarkusGrünendieck, Eike
Breuing, StephanEbhardt, Matthias
Voskuhl, Luis
00:37.87
4 8 KV NRW
Schröder, Linus (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal)Droste, Alexander (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal)
Eller, Thorben Daniel (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal)Zimmermann, Richard (Linden-Dahlhauser Kanu-Club e.V.)
Kremer, Mathias (Linden-Dahlhauser Kanu-Club e.V.)Schröder, Timo (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal)
Wiedermann, Aaron (Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte)Drees, Michel (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal)
[Steuermann] Faulstich, Michael (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal)
00:38.14
5 7 Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
Chantrain, Kevin (BKCB)Elmenhorst, Jan (SCBG)
Hecker, Tim (SCBG)Adam, Moritz (SCBG)
Scholz, Paul (SCBG)Teller, Lucas (SCBG)
Sellenthin, John (SCBG)Jahn, Lisa (KöpenickerSC)
[Steuermann] Ziegler, Dominik (SCBG)
00:39.83
6 3 RG Sachsen eV
Haberecht, Marvin (SC DHfK)Niemann, Sven (SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe e.V.)
Püttmann, Björn (SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe e.V.)Clement, Nils (SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe e.V.)
Hertsch, Ricco (SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe e.V.)Brummer, Holger (SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe e.V.)
Zeisner, Daniel (SC DHfK)Schneidewind, Jonas (SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe e.V.)
[Steuermann] Ott, Lennart (SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe e.V.)
00:40.43
7 9 RG Sachsen eV
Vorberger, Jan (WSV Am Blauen Wunder)Draeger, Michael (WSV Am Blauen Wunder)
Baumgarten, Sven (WSV Am Blauen Wunder)Werner, Anton (SC DHfK)
Tosch, Sven (WSV Am Blauen Wunder)Heilmann, André (SC DHfK)
Heukrodt, Olaf (SC DHfK)Neugebauer, Thomas (Kanuverein Laubegast e.V. Dresden)
[Steuermann] Riemer, Markus (SC DHfK)
00:40.76
8 2 Wassersportclub Friedersdorf e.V.
Handloik, LisaHandloik, Markus
Patzak, ChristianEschke, Daniel
Hofmann, JonasWeise, Christian
Eschke, HolgerSchröder, Thomas
[Steuermann] Böttger, Henning
00:41.85
9 1 RG Sachsen Anhalt
Reinicke, Lukas (RG Sachsen Anhalt)Franke, Steve (RG Sachsen Anhalt)
Ungethüm, Jens (RG Sachsen Anhalt)Dose, Rick (RG Sachsen Anhalt)
Dose, Paul (RG Sachsen Anhalt)Müller, Franz (RG Sachsen Anhalt)
Neumann, Christian (RG Sachsen Anhalt)Unger, Maik (RG Sachsen Anhalt)
[Steuermann] Schweigel, Max (RG SA)
00:43.81